• Programma

    WedstrijddatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdPlaatsDetails
    30-09-202019:00DVO'60 JO15-1 - RCD JO15-1ROOSENDAAL
    03-10-202008:30ASWH JO10-1 - RCD JO10-1HENDRIK-IDO-AMBACHT
    03-10-202008:30Drechtstreek JO8-3 - RCD JO8-2PAPENDRECHT
    03-10-202009:45RCD JO11-3 - De Alblas JO11-3GDORDRECHT
    03-10-202009:45RCD JO9-2 - Heerjansdam JO9-3DORDRECHT
    03-10-202009:45RCD JO12-2 - Wieldrecht JO12-2DORDRECHT
    03-10-202009:45RCD JO9-1 - Wieldrecht JO9-1DORDRECHT
    03-10-202009:45Unitas JO13-2 - RCD JO13-2GORINCHEM
    03-10-202010:00Sliedrecht JO11-7 - RCD JO11-4SLIEDRECHT
    03-10-202010:00LRC JO13-1 - RCD JO13-1LEERDAM
    03-10-202010:45IFC MO15-1 - RCD MO15-1HENDRIK-IDO-AMBACHT
    03-10-202011:00RCD JO10-3 - Wieldrecht JO10-5DORDRECHT
    03-10-202011:00RCD JO11-2G - DFC JO11-1DORDRECHT
    03-10-202011:00RCD JO8-1 - Oranje Wit JO8-2DORDRECHT
    03-10-202011:00RCD JO15-1 - IFC JO15-1DORDRECHT
    03-10-202011:00RCD JO10-2 - VVGZ JO10-2DORDRECHT
    03-10-202011:00IFC JO15-2 - RCD JO15-3HENDRIK-IDO-AMBACHT
    03-10-202012:00Wieldrecht JO13-2 - RCD JO13-3DORDRECHT
    03-10-202012:30RCD JO12-1 - Groot-Ammers JO12-2DORDRECHT
    03-10-202012:30RCD JO11-1 - ASWH JO11-1DORDRECHT
    03-10-202012:30RCD JO17-1 - Sleeuwijk JO17-1DORDRECHT
    03-10-202012:30SC Gastel JO16-1 - RCD JO16-1OUD GASTEL
    03-10-202013:45Drechtstreek JO16-3 - RCD JO16-2PAPENDRECHT
    03-10-202014:30RCD MO17-1 - IFC MO17-2DORDRECHT
    03-10-202014:30RCD JO19-1 - VV Papendrecht JO19-1DORDRECHT
    04-10-202009:45Internos 5 - RCD 5ETTEN-LEUR
    04-10-202010:00Unitas 3 - RCD 6GORINCHEM
    04-10-202010:30RCD 3 - SC Gastel 4DORDRECHT
    04-10-202011:00RCD 4 - DIA 3DORDRECHT
    04-10-202011:30Madese Boys 2 - RCD 2MADE
    04-10-202012:00DESK VR1 - RCD VR1KAATSHEUVEL
    04-10-202014:30FC Dordrecht Amateurs - RCDDORDRECHT
    08-10-202020:00RCD - GSC/ODSDORDRECHT
    10-10-202008:30Rijsoord JO9-4 - RCD JO9-2RIDDERKERK
    10-10-202008:30SVW JO11-1 - RCD JO11-3GORINCHEM
    10-10-202009:45RCD JO8-1 - Pelikaan JO8-1DORDRECHT
    10-10-202009:45RCD JO9-3 - Sliedrecht JO9-4DORDRECHT
    10-10-202009:45RCD JO9-1 - ASWH JO9-3DORDRECHT
    10-10-202009:45RCD JO13-3 - VVAC JO13-3DORDRECHT
    10-10-202009:45EBOH JO10-1 - RCD JO10-2DORDRECHT
    10-10-202010:00SC Emma JO10-1G - RCD JO10-3DORDRECHT
    10-10-202010:15SV Meerkerk JO11-1 - RCD JO11-2GMEERKERK
    10-10-202010:30Rijsoord JO11-4 - RCD JO11-4RIDDERKERK
    10-10-202011:00RCD JO12-1 - Drechtstreek JO12-3DORDRECHT
    10-10-202011:00RCD JO13-1 - ASWH JO13-1DORDRECHT
    10-10-202011:00RCD JO12-2 - SSW JO12-1DORDRECHT
    10-10-202011:15GJS JO17-1 - RCD JO17-1GORINCHEM
    10-10-202012:15EBOH JO15-1 - RCD JO15-1DORDRECHT
    10-10-202012:30RCD JO13-2 - Alblasserdam JO13-1DORDRECHT
    10-10-202012:30RCD MO15-1 - De Alblas MO15-1DORDRECHT
    10-10-202012:30RCD JO16-1 - Internos JO16-1DORDRECHT
    10-10-202012:30VV Papendrecht MO17-1 - RCD MO17-1PAPENDRECHT
    10-10-202014:00De Alblas JO19-1 - RCD JO19-1ALBLASSERDAM
    10-10-202014:30RCD JO15-3 - Sliedrecht JO15-5DORDRECHT
    10-10-202014:30RCD JO15-2 - FC Dordrecht Amateurs JO15-1DORDRECHT
    10-10-202014:30RCD JO16-2 - GJS JO16-2DORDRECHT
    11-10-202010:30Unitas'30 5 - RCD 4ETTEN-LEUR
    11-10-202011:00RCD 2 - VOAB 2DORDRECHT
    11-10-202011:00RCD 6 - Right'Oh 5DORDRECHT
    11-10-202013:00RCD VR1 - RKDVC VR1DORDRECHT
    11-10-202013:00Nieuw Borgvliet 3 - RCD 3BERGEN OP ZOOM
    11-10-202014:00RCD - Charlois, svDORDRECHT